Pracownicy szkoły

Dyrekcja

Dyrektor: Magdalena Dyszkiewicz

Wicedyrektor: Monika Kunc

Wicedyrektor: Magdalena Żurczak

Nauczyciele

  1. Magdalena Dyszkiewicz
  2. Monika Kunc
  3. Magdalena Żurczak
  4. Kinga Biszof
  5. Agnieszka Borowiak
  6. Weronika Hoffmann
  7. Jerzy Gąsiorowski
  8. Arletta Głowacka
  9. Alicja Górniak
  10. Joanna Graf-Denisewicz
  11. Aleksandra Hain-Bultrowicz
  12. Nadia Hampelska
  13. Marta Handke
  14. Ewa Hertmanowska
  15. Mirosława Hertmanowska
  16. Anna Hordecka
  17. Tomasz Jąder
  18. Barbara Kaczmarek
  19. Izabela Kaczmarek
  20. Karolina Kaczmarek
  21. Sylwia Kaczmarek
  22. Wioletta Kaczmarek
  23. Agnieszka Konieczna
  24. Magdalena Kostyk
  25. Natalia Kowalska-Jakubowicz
  26. Eliza Kozłowska
  27. Weronika Kupka
  28. Maria Krystkowiak
  29. Patrycja Kuśnierczak
  30. Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
  31. Ewa Łaszczyńska-Maćkowiak
  32. Aneta Łukowiak
  33. Katarzyna Maciejczak
  34. Agata Maćkowiak
  35. Karina Maćkowska
  36. Marta Majchrzak-Marciniak
  37. Renata Majorek
  38. Jadwiga Marcinkowska
  39. Agnieszka Matuszak
  40. Anna Mazurek-Andrzejczak
  41. Anna Michalak
  42. Anna Mikolajczak
  43. Karolina Mikołajczyk
  44. Magdalena Miler
  45. Izabella Młynkowiak
  46. Aleksandra Naskręt-Tomczak
  47. Katarzyna Nowak
  48. Monika Ogrodowczyk
  49. Dawid Olejniczak
  50. Piotr Olejnik
  51. Katarzyna Paruszewska
  52. Jolanta Pawłowska
  53. Magdalena Perekietka
  54. Lidia Picz
  55. Anna Pieprzyk
  56. Hanna Pihil-Wieczorek
  57. Małgorzata Pika
  58. Luiza Pluta
  59. Zyta Poniży
  60. Katarzyna Pryfer-Dolata
  61. Aleksandra Ptak
  62. Katarzyna Rosa
  63. Agata Rybarczyk
  64. Anna Samol
  65. Monika Sierpińska
  66. Małgorzata Skałuba
  67. Grzegorz Skrzypek
  68. Magdalena Skrzypek
  69. Renata Skrzypek
  70. Katarzyna Smoczyk
  71. Kamila Sobkowiak
  72. Anna Spławska
  73. Mirosława Stanisławiak
  74. Beata Stucka
  75. Izabela Szaflińska
  76. Żaneta Szczepaniak
  77. Barbara Szpoper
  78. Agata Szumnarska
  79. Anna Szymanowska
  80. Wiktor Szymanowski
  81. Danuta Szymańska
  82. Karolina Tomczyk
  83. Agnieszka Urbańska
  84. Magdalena Walewicz
  85. Irmina Walkiewicz
  86. Agata Walter
  87. Agnieszka Wawer
  88. Monika Włodarczak
  89. Magdalena Wolsztyńska
  90. Daria Zielinska
  91. Agata Żak
  92. Barbara Żegalska
  93. Marzena Buchowska
  94. Ewa Czuba
  95. Elżbieta Górna

Pozostali pracownicy

ADMINISTRACJA

  • Jędrowiak Sylwia - specjalista ds. kadr
  • Gołembka Mirosława - starszy referent
  • Synak Katarzyna - główny księgowy
  • Graf Renata - intendent

  • Konieczna Agnieszka- specjalista d/s bhp
  • Karolina Antczak -rehabilitant

 

OBSŁUGA       

  • Kaczor Grażyna
  • Lipowicz Janusz
  • Majchrzak Marta 
  • Szpoper Renata
  • Szymańska Katarzyna
  • Talikadze Roman
  • Wojciechowska Bernadetta
  • Żurczak Danuta 
  • Żurek Anna

  • Dziatkowiak Anna 
  • Firlej Katarzyna 
  • Frąckowiak Renata  
  • Jankowska Dorota
  • Jurga Jagoda
  • Kmiecik Teresa 
  • Kulmajer Grażyna 
  • Kuźniak Kinga
  • Krzysztofik Marzena 
  • Łaszczyńska Ewa 
  • Maćkowska Sandra
  • Marach Monika
  • Michalska Katarzyna 
  • Naskręt Teresa 
  • Pikorz Daria 
  • Ratajczak Zuzanna 
  • Ruskowiak-Pogorzelska Agata 
  • Sikora Eliza 
  • Schmidt Agnieszka
  • Wilk Dorota
  • Witkowska Izabela
  • Wizerkaniuk Maliwina 
  • Zawisła Natasza